Featured Image

PRE SELECTIVOS ARNOLD BRASIL 2017

Resultados Campeonato Apertura AFIBA

 

CADETES
1º Vera Daniel – La Matanza
JUNIOR
1º Stoppini Alexis – Olavarria
MASTER 40
1º Falbo Martin – San Martin
2º Cansiani Franco – Caba
MASTER 50
1º Beñatena Rene – Avellaneda
CULTURISMO CLASICO MASTER
1º D’nnnunzio Oscar – Olavarria
CULTURISMO CLASICO HASTA 1.75
1º Delgado Martin – Moreno
2º Jatip Ezequiel – Chivilcoy
3º D’nnunzio Oscar – Olavarria
CULTURISMO CLASICO + DE 1.75
1º Anuch Pablo – Salta
2º Espindola Heraldo – Rosario
WELLNESS
1º Florencia Tazzioli – Caba
2º Micaela Gimenez – Tucuman
3º Silvana Moiteleone – Wilde
4º Florencia Fondevila – Hurlingham
5º Jesica Altamirano – Caba
FITNESS COREOGRAFICO FEMENINO
1º Carolina Mignani – Salta
PROMOCIONAL HASTA 70
1º Trucco Adrian – Quilmes
2º Rivas Roberto – Olivos
PROMOCIONAL HASTA 80
1º Gabriel Ramirez – Beccar
2º Cippitelli Sebastian – Laferrere
3º Damian Weidgant – Monte Grande
4º Maximiliano Lizardo – Hurlingham
PROMOCIONAL + DE 80
1º Cristian Lerda Fehn – Quilmes
2º Gonzalo Fontanari – San Martin
3º Marcos Beñatena – Avellaneda
WOMEN PHYSIQUE
1º Soledad Fernandez – Caba
2º Aida Coria – Caba
BODY FITNES JUNIOR
1º Giuliana Pintos – Uruguay
BODY FITNESS GRAN MASTER
1º Liliana Bosini – La Rioja
BODY FITNESS MASTER
1º Natalia Bally – Caba
BODY FITNESS SENIOR
1º Natalia Bally – Caba
SENIOR HASTA 80
1º Cristian Ortellado – San Nicolas
SENIOR HASTA 80
1º Atilio Rojas – Entre Rios
2º Juan M. Boyadjian – Caba
SENIOR HASTA 90
1º Cristian Molina – Corrientes
2º Martin Falbo – San Martin
SENIOR + DE 100
Rodrigo Cortez – San Miguel
MUSCULAR MEN PHYSIQUE
1º Agustin Perez – Lanus
2º Capriz Mauro – Ituzaingo
3º Ariel Miladin – Misiones
BIKINI JUNIOR
1º Juana Salvai – Rosario
2º Micaela Pena –Avellaneda
3º Tania Caseres – Gonzalez Catan
4º Sofia Cevasco – 
5º Ivana Maciero – Monte Grande
BIKINI MASTER
1º Susana Aramallo – Tucuman
2º Vanina Zapata – V. Ballester
3º Cyntia Rachid – Cordoba
4º Silvia Boratti –
5º Debora Simour – San Fernando
BIKINI GRAN MASTER
1º Marisol Cossi – Tigre
BIKINI HASTA 1.60
1º Josela Botarelli – Mar Del Plata
2º Silvia Boratti –
3º Micaela Gonzalez – Lujan
BIKINI HASTA 1.63
1º Juana Salvai – Rosario
2º Analia Juarez – Vella Vista
3º Cyntia Rachid – Cordoba
4º Micaela Pena – Avellaneda
BIKINI HASTA 1.66
1º Susana Aramallo –Tucuman
2º Vanina Zapata –V.Ballester
3º Sofia Kozameh – Tucuman
4º Julieta Garcia – La Plata
BIKINI HASTA 1.69
1º Laura Ramirez – Monte Grande
BIKINI + 1.69
1º Pamela Gomez – Mar Del Plata
2º Laura Degani – Virreyes
MEN PHYSIQUE SENIOR JUNIOR
1º Barbieri Emiliano
2º Marquez Facundo – Tucuman
3º Tomas Bonggio – Gualeguay
4º Nicolas Albinati – Tigre
5º Cristopher Wilgenhoff – Caba
6º Franco Cusanelli – Tigre
7º Juan Manuel Dasilva – Moreno
8º Kevin Palavecino – Moreno
MEN PHYSIQUE MASTER
1º Ariel Brondi –Entre Rios
MEN PHYSIQUE HASTA 1.70
1º Jorge Cerrudo – Gualeguay
2º Gerardo Molina – Gonzalez Catan
3º Jonatan Mainetti – La Plata
4º Hector Rivero – La Matanza
5º Marcelo Molina – F. Varela
MEN PHYSIQUE HASTA 1.74
1º Javier Campos – Mar Del Plata
2º Facundo Marquez – Tucuman
3º Cristian Juncos – Escobar
4º Critopher Wilgenhoff – Caba
5º Ivan Arias – Caba
6º Dante Storti – Caba
MEN PHYSIQUE HASTA 1.78
1º Emiliano Barbieri
2º Alfredo Avila – Pinamar
3º Matias Galeano – Wilde
4º Ariel Brondi – Entre Rios
5º Manuel Alvarez – Caba
MEN PHYSIQUE MAS DE 1.78
1º Hugo Koropeski – Misiones
2º Daniel Avacini – Rio Iv
3º Pablo De Freitas – Caba
4º Mario Galeano – Virrey Del Pino
5º David Zunino – Zarate
6º Nicolas Fuster – Mar Del Plata
7º Juan Manuel Herrero – Wilde
8º Horacio Herbes – Zarate
OVER ALL JUNIOR
1º Alexis Stoppini – Olavarria
2º Daniel Vera – La Matanza
OVER ALL MASTER
1º Falbo Martin – San Martin
2º Rene Beñatena – Avellaneda
OVER ALL MEN PHYSIQUE
1º Hugo Koropeski –Misiones
2º Javier Campos De Mar Del Plata
3º Emiliano Barbieri
4º Jorge Cerrudo – Gualeguay
OVER ALL BIKINI
1º Susana Aramayo – Tucuman
2º Josela Botarelli –Caba
3º Juana Salvai – Rosario
4º Pamela Gomez – Mar De Plata
OVER ALL BODY FITNESS
1º Natalia Bally – Caba
2º Liliana Bosini – La Rioja
OVER ALL SENIOR
1º Rodrigo Cortez – San Miguel
2º Cristian Molina – Corrientes
3º Martin Falbo – San Martin